Try 1 month for 99¢

PRINCIPAL’S LIST - SECOND QUARTER - GPA of 3.6 and above

SENIORS - Lauren Adam, Pierre Azar, Charlie Baugous, Emma Beardsley, Faith Belshause-Pickslay, Carly Boens, Max Bowling, Chloe Boyd, Alexandra Cajigal, Bryan Cook, Anna Darrow, Julia DeSmet, John Do, Anthony Dockery-Jackson, Sydney Elliott, Jonathan Fernandez, Alli Ferrari, Connor Fitch, Cameron Flack, Gretel Forsythe, Sean Gelski, Parker Georlett, Bailey Gorgal, Isabella Gusse, Sydney Heller, Luke Irwin, Alex Jaramillo, Giang Le, Gabriela Loiz, Olivia Manternach, Sam Mattecheck, Mark McKnight, Daniel McLaughlin, Aaron Mickelson, Haley Mosley, James Naert, Chandler Newcomb, Paige Nimrick, Natalie Ojeda, Cristian Perez, Tu Phan, Mary Powers, Vanessa Reger, Ava Reynolds, Lily Schoeck, Alyssa Sierra, Thomas Skahill, Parker Smith, Samantha Timm, Alice VanDeHeede, Natika Woods

JUNIORS - Monica Arroyo, Sophia Best, Matthew Bjork, Alexander Bowker, Sarah Braden, Cori Caleo, Elijah Campos, Chase Carruthers, Alicia Casas, Leah Coene, Andrew Coleman, Samantha Coleman, Owen Connolly, Erik Coulter, Caitlin DeBlaey, Jesse Dyer, Allison Edwards, Tyler Estes, Jaylen Gore, Aidan Gorishek-Richardson, Hayley Hoffman, Kevin Hughes, Gianna Jewhurst, Emma Kindelsperger, Madilynn Klauer, Emma Legare, Brooke McKeown, Mikayla Melin, David Moens, Grace Moore, Emma Muhleman, Brennen O’Keeffe, Karina Ramirez, Lizbeth Raya, Penelope Rocha, Natalie Rodriguez, Paul Rouse, Ashlyn Ryan, Gabriel Sebben, Grace Sottos, Alannah Stevens, Elena Vallejo, Paulina Vega, Joseph Weaver, Payton Woods

SOPHOMORES - Caroline Adam, Molly Ahern, Carol Alkhouri, Sydney Andersen, Joseph Assaf, Lily Beardsley, Brook Belshause-Pickslay, Annabelle Bishop, Kaden Boden, Lydia Boehle, Sophia Boehle, Allie Bowlyou, Zach Carpita, Brock Clark, Ella Darrow, Eli Denton, Ella DeSmet, Anna Do, Joseph Dockery-Jackson, Dana Egan, Paige Egger, Bryant Estes, Dominic Ferrari, Austin Fitch, Emily Garcia, Andrew Gripp, Brenden Gusse, Ainsley Herd, Dayne Hodge, Gunner Johnson, Mattie Kindelsperger, Emily Klauer, Brytten Love, Casey Magee, Janie Martens, Jackson Marx, Jake Mattecheck, Margo Maynard, Sam Maynard, Kiley McConville, Avriel Mentado, Morgan Moore, Gage Mowry, Paige Newcomb, Annabelle Nienhaus, John Nonnenmann, Jack Patting, Maddie Porter, Diego Portillo, Annie Rafferty, Kristal Ramirez, Lucy Rector, Audrey Reynolds, Katie Rochholz, Lynleigh Schram, Caleb Sharer, Ian Snider, Madison Steines, William Taylor, Christian Terronez, Sophia Terronez, Clare Thomson, Ali VandeWiele, Kylie Veronda, Sebastian Villanueva, Brianna Waller, Thomas Welch, Kendall Wendt, Katie Wilde, Rachael Winkel

FRESHMEN - Inari Alcaraz, Joshua Arboleda, John Assaf, Kiley Bailey, Katelyn Brewer, Galilea Campos, Chance Carruthers, Drew Clark, Isaiah Diehl, Anneliese Dockery-Jackson, Ellen Dopler, Elijah Farwell, Noah Farwell, Ella Gorishek-Richardson, Norah Harson, Sophia Heim, Savana Herron, Taylor Hodge, Brian Hughes, Colleen Kenney, Austin Kerker, Danielle Luzano, Marcos Martinez, Kate Mayerhofer, Anastasha Mealy, Alexia Mendoza, Abigail Miller, Rylee Noack, Mary Nonnenmann, Claire Porter, Jackson Praet, Sylee Prudent, Averi Rangel, Kaitlyn Rockwell, Rachel Rockwell, Olivia Sanders, Avrie Schmidt, Claire Sottos, Kylie Stohl, Skylar Thorpe, Anne VanDeHeede, Alexander Williams

HONOR ROLL - SECOND QUARTER - GPA of 3.2 to 3.59

SENIORS - Gabriel Beardsley, Jonathan Berry, Morgan Cunningham, Ella David, Mathew Davis, Gannon Ethington, Sydney Evans, Evan Gryp, Tristen Lindbeck, Gonzalo Martin Pascual, Ben Meenan, Joan Melton, Ryan Rochholz, Logan Sharer, Lily Steffen, Joshua Timm, Chase VanDerGinst

JUNIORS - Alexandra Amacher, Grace Anders, Graycen Bates, Geneva Blunt, Carson DeBlaey, Adam Galvin, Maria Guerrero, Adam Hyder, Erin Kenney, Mackenzie Kerker, Xavier Lara, Sean O’Hern, Sophia Parr, Clare Phares, Austin Shoemaker, Collin Snyder, Madison Synder, Megan Tanghe, Roberto Torres

SOPHOMORES - David Dierickx, Errin Hoffman, Jack Janssen, Luke Lofgren, Isabella Massa, Jacob Morel, Zachary Otten-Thoms, Isabelle Pinc, Hollie Rochau, Tori Thomas

FRESHMEN - Connor Andersen, Kain Case, Gabriella Coronado, Kayla Easley, Kinzie Johnson, Jack Kakert, Ashlynn Lara, Dalton Nimrick, Lauren Pena, Abby Pepple, Hailey Radloff, Lauren Reger, Mercedes Rivera, Maya Sierra, Lucy Sobaski, Shawn Thorpe, Isabel Vega

REV JOHN F. O’CONNOR SCHOLAR - FIRST SEMESTER - GPA 3.2 or above

SENIORS - Lauren Adam, Pierre Azar, Charlie Baugous, Emma Beardsley, Faith Belshause-Pickslay, Carly Boens, Max Bowling, Chloe Boyd, Alexandra Cajigal, Taylor Carter, Bryan Cook, Anna Darrow, Ella David, Mathew Davis, Julia DeSmet, John Do, Anthony Dockery-Jackson, Sydney Elliott, Gannon Ethington, Sydney Evans, Jonathan Fernandez, Alli Ferrari, Connor Fitch, Cameron Flack, Billi Fleck, Gretel Forsythe, Sean Gelski, Parker Georlett, Bailey Gorgal, Evan Gryp, Isabella Gusse, Sydney Heller, Luke Irwin, Alex Jaramillo, Giang Le, Tristen Lindbeck, Gabriela Loiz, Olivia Manternach, Sam Mattecheck, Mark McKnight, Daniel McLaughlin, Ben Meenan, Aaron Mickelson, Haley Mosley, James Naert, Chandler Newcomb, Paige Nimrick, Natalie Ojeda, Cristian Perez, Tu Phan, Mary Powers, Vanessa Reger, Ava Reynolds, Ryan Rochholz, Lily Schoeck, Alyssa Sierra, Thomas Skahill, Parker Smith, Lily Steffen, Joshua Timm, Samantha Timm, Alice VanDeHeede, Chase VanDerGinst, Natika Woods

JUNIORS - Grace Anders, Monica Arroyo, Sophia Best, Matthew Bjork, Geneva Blunt, Alexander Bowker, Sarah Braden, Cori Caleo, Elijah Campos, Chase Carruthers, Alicia Casas, Leah Coene, Andrew Coleman, Samantha Coleman, Owen Connolly, Erik Coulter, Caitlin DeBlaey, Jesse Dyer, Allison Edwards, Tyler Estes, Adam Galvin, Jaylen Gore, Aidan Gorishek-Richardson, Hayley Hoffman, Kevin Hughes, Gianna Jewhurst, Erin Kenney, Emma Kindelsperger, Madilynn Klauer, Xavier Lara, Emma Legare, Brooke McKeown, Mikayla Melin, David Moens, Grace Moore, Emma Muhleman, Brennen O’Keeffe, Clare Phares, Karina Ramirez, Lizbeth Raya, Penelope Rocha, Natalie Rodriguez, Paul Rouse, Ashlyn Ryan, Gabriel Sebben, Austin Shoemaker, Madison Snyder, Grace Sottos, Alannah Stevens, Elena Vallejo, Joseph Weaver, Payton Woods

SOPHOMORES - Caroline Adam, Molly Ahern, Carol Alkhouri, Sydney Andersen, Joseph Assaf, Lily Beardsley, Brook Belshause-Pickslay, Annabelle Bishop, Kaden Boden, Lydia Boehle, Sophia Boehle, Allie Bowlyou, Zachary Carpita, Brock Clark, Ella Darrow, Eli Denton, Ella DeSmet, David Dierickx, Anna Do, Joseph Dockery-Jackson, Dana Egan, Paige Egger, Bryant Estes, Dominic Ferrari, Austin Fitch, Emily Garcia, Andrew Gripp, Brenden Gusse, Ainsley Herd, Dayne Hodge, Errin Hoffman, Jack Janssen, Gunner Johnson, Mattie Kindelsperger, Emily Klauer, Luke Lofgren, Brytten Love, Casey Magee, Jr., Janie Martens, Jackson Marx, Jake Mattecheck, Margo Maynard, Sam Maynard, Kiley McConville, Avriel Mentado, Morgan Moore, Gage Mowry, Paige Newcomb, Annabelle Nienhaus, John Nonnenmann, Zachary Otten-Thoms, Jack Patting, Isabelle Pinc, Maddie Porter, Diego Portillo, Annie Rafferty, Kristal Ramirez, Lucy Rector, Audrey Reynolds, Hollie Rochau, Katie Rochholz, Lynleigh Schram, Caleb Sharer, Ian Snider, Madison Steines, William Taylor, Christian Terronez, Sophia Terronez, Clare Thomson, Ali VandeWiele, Kylie Veronda, Sebastian Villanueva, Brianna Waller, Thomas Welch, Kendall Wendt, Katie Wilde, Rachael Winkel

FRESHMEN - Inari Alcaraz, Joshua Arboleda, John Assaf, Kiley Bailey, Katelyn Brewer, Galilea Campos, Chance Carruthers, Kain Case, Drew Clark, Isaiah Diehl, Anneliese Dockery-Jackson, Ellen Dopler, Kayla Easley, Elijah Farwell, Noah Farwell, Ella Gorishek-Richardson, Emmanuel Gutierrez, Norah Harson, Sophia Heim, Savana Herron, Taylor Hodge, Brian Hughes, Kinzie Johnson, Jack Kakert, Colleen Kenney, Austin Kerker, Ashlynn Lara, Danielle Luzano, Marcos Martinez, Kate Mayerhofer, Anastasha Mealy, Alexia Mendoza, Abigail Miller, Dalton Nimrick, Rylee Noack, Nathan Noble, Mary Nonnenmann, Abby Pepple, Claire Porter, Jackson Praet, Sylee Prudent, Hailey Radloff, Averi Rangel, Lauren Reger, Mercedes Rivera, Kaitlyn Rockwell, Rachel Rockwell, Olivia Sanders, Avrie Schmidt, Maya Sierra, Claire Sottos, Kylie Stohl, Shawn Thorpe, Skylar Thorpe, Anne VanDeHeede, Isabel Vega, Alexander Williams

0
0
0
0
0