Football

Week 5 schedule

Thursday's scores

Iowa metro

Assumption 55, Clinton 7

Iowa area

Tipton 48, Camanche 13

Dyersville Beckman 56, Northeast 21

West Branch 52, Bellevue 28 

Belle Plaine 32, Durant 14

Louisa-Muscatine 28, West Burlington/ND 7

Easton Valley 68, Springville 30 

Mount Vernon 31, West Liberty 14

Illinois area

West Carroll 36, Ashton-Franklin 8

Orion 33, Riverdale 3

Princeton 49, Sherrard 14

Today's games

Iowa metro

Bettendorf (3-1) at Cedar Rapids Washington (0-4)

Cedar Rapids Kennedy (3-1) at Davenport West (2-2)

Central DeWitt (2-2) at North Scott (3-1)

Davenport Central (1-3) at Burlington (1-3)

Davenport North (3-1) at Linn-Mar (2-2)

Iowa City West (0-4) at Pleasant Valley (1-3)

Muscatine (1-3) at Iowa City High (1-3)

Western Big Six

Moline (2-2, 1-1) at United Township (1-3, 0-2), 5:30 p.m.

Alleman (1-3, 1-1) at Geneseo (3-1, 1-1)

Quincy (3-1, 2-0) at Sterling (4-0, 2-0)

Iowa area

Central Elkader (0-4) at Midland (2-2)

Maquoketa (2-2) at Cedar Rapids Xavier (4-0)

Mediapolis (3-1) at Wapello (2-2)

North Cedar (3-1) at Cascade (1-3)

Van Buren (0-4) at Columbus (1-4)

Wilton (1-3) at Sigourney-Keota (4-0)

Illinois area

Erie-Prophetstown (2-2) at Kewanee (2-2)

Princeville (4-0) at Annawan-Wethersfield (4-0)

Saturday's games

Western Big Six

Rock Island (2-2, 1-1) at Galesburg (1-3, 0-2), 11 a.m.

Illinois area

Rockridge (2-2) at Fulton (2-2), 11:30 a.m.

Mercer County (2-2) at Ridgewood (4-0), 1 p.m.

Morrison (4-0) at Sterling Newman (4-0), 7 p.m.

Assumption 55, Clinton 7

Clinton;0;7;0;0;--;7

Assumption;21;20;7;7;--;55

First quarter

Assum -- Tyler Kulhanek 43 run (Franz Sirna kick), 7:50

Assum -- Grant Simpson 35 pass from Kulhanek (Sirna kick), 7:28

Assum -- Seth Adrian 6 run (Sirna kick), 1:29

Second quarter

Assum -- Simpson 24 pass from Kulhanek (kick failed), 10:37

Assum -- Dayne Hodge 41 interception return (Sirna kick), 9:05

Assum -- Adrian 22 run (Sirna kick), 6:21

Clin -- Treveon Bailey 12 pass from Jai Jensen (Will Sivright kick), 1:26

Third quarter

Assum -- Nate Schlichting 18 run (Sirna kick), 6:40

Fourth quarter

Assum -- Logan Ehrecke 1 run (Sirna kick), 9:39

Team statistics

;Clin;DA

First downs;6;22

Rushes-yards;20-20;41-362

Passing yards;110;79

Comp-Att-Int;14-24-2;5-8-0

Punts-avg.;4-34.5;1-40.0

Fumbles-lost;2-1;0-0

Penalties-yards;6-40;10-86

Individual statistics

Rushing

Clinton -- Ulysses Patterson 12-24, Tavian Bailey 2-2, Jai Jensen 4-0, Devan Galant 1-0, Zach Hoffman 1-(-6) 

Assumption -- Nate Schlichting 9-92, Tyler Kulhanek 9-79, Grant Simpson 3-53, Seth Adrian 5-50, Logan Ehrecke 5-31, Noah Gonzales 6-28, Dayne Hodge 2-24, Parker Foley 1-7, Team 1-(-2)

Passing

Clinton -- Jensen 14-24-2, 110 yards

Assumption -- Kulhanek 5-8-0, 79 yards

Receiving

Clinton -- Treveon Bailey 5-63, Patterson 5-24, Galant 2-15, Seth Dotterweich 1-6, JR Wauford 1-2

Assumption -- Simpson 4-74, Schlichting 1-5

Fresh/soph score: Assumption 48, Clinton 14

Easton Valley 68, Springville 30

Springville;16;14;0;0;--;30

Easton Valley;8;16;30;14;--;68

First quarter

S -- Spencer DeMean 65 run (DeMean run), 11:51

EV -- Logan House 18 pass from Nate Trenkamp (Kolton Murphy run), 8:18

S -- Caleb Weber 41 pass from Kyle Koppes (DeMean run), 6:21

Second quarter

EV -- Murphy 13 run (Trenkamp run), 9:25

S -- DeMean 43 run (DeMean pass from Luke Menster), 4:53

EV -- Porter Fuegen 12 pass from Trenkamp (Trenkamp run), 3:44

S -- Menster 49 pass from Koppes (pass failed), 0:53

Third quarter

EV -- Murphy 4 run (Murphy run), 10:49

EV -- House 30 pass from Trenkamp (Murphy pass from Trenkamp, 7:46

EV -- Trenkamp 20 run (run failed), 3:50

EV -- Braydin Farrell 37 pass from Trenkamp (Trenkamp run), 0:02

Fourth quarter

EV -- Trenkamp 11 run (Reed Hinerichsen kick), 10:00

EV -- Trenkamp 21 run (Hinerichsen kick), 3:30

Team statistics

;S;EV

First downs;10;28

Rushes-yards;37-219;42-277

Passing yards;84;295

Comp-Att-Int;2-18-2;23-36-2

Total plays-yards;55-303;78-572

Punts-avg.;5-34.4;3-35.3

Fumbles-lost;2-1;1-1

Penalties-yards;10-84;10-87

Individual statistics

Rushing

Springville -- Spencer DeMean 27-180; Kyle Koppes 6-30; Jacob Hungate 4-9

Easton Valley -- Kolton Murphy 22-140; Nate Trenkamp 14-118; Cade Jargo 2-15; Braydin Farrell 4-4

Passing

Springville -- Koppes 2-17-2, 84 yards; DeMean 0-1-0, 0 yards

Easton Valley -- Trenkamp 23-36-2, 295 yards

Receiving

Springville -- Luke Menster 1-43; Caleb Weber 1-41

Easton Valley -- Logan House 8-144; Jargo 8-69; Farrell 5-68; Porter Fuegen 2-14

Orion 33, Riverdale 3

Riverdale;0;0;0;3;--;3

Orion;7;13;13;0;--;33

First quarter

O -- Braydi Mascari 3 run (Kobe Lieving kick), 0:56

Second quarter 

O -- Lieving 35 run (kick failed), 9:40

O -- Quinn Hoftender 13 pass from Ryan Jungwirth (Lieving kick), 4:42

Third quarter 

O -- Mascari 18 run (kick failed), 8:36

O -- Lieving 40 fumble recovery (Lieving kick), 3:36

Fourth quarter 

R -- Easton Day 29 field goal

Volleyball

IGHSAU rankings

Team;Record;LW

Class 5A

1. Cedar Falls;19-1;1

2. Iowa City Liberty;14-1;2

3. WDM Valley;24-3;4

4. Ankeny;21-5;3

5. Dowling Catholic;15-7;6

6. Pleasant Valley;15-3;7

7. Waukee;22-8;5

8. C.B. Abe Lincoln;17-3;8

9. Ankeny Centennial;10-8;10

10. Bettendorf;9-6;9

11. Southeast Polk;11-5;12

12. Cedar Rapids Kennedy;13-10;NR

13. Dubuque Hempstead;8-5;11

14. Waterloo West;11-4;14

15. Sioux City East;14-5;15

Dropped out: Cedar Rapids Jefferson (13)

Class 4A

1. Cedar Rapids Xavier;17-1;1

2. Sergeant Bluff-Luton;17-1;2

3. North Scott;15-2;3

4. Dubuque Wahlert;15-5;4

5. West Delaware;24-2;5

6. C.B. Lewis Central;14-3;6

7. Waverly-Shell Rock;20-3;7

8. Knoxville;15-0;8

9. Marion;15-6;9

10. Dallas Center-Grimes;16-3;10

11. Gilbert;21-6;12

12. Glenwood;13-6;14

13. Oskaloosa;10-7;15

14. Center Point-Urbana;12-11;NR

15. Burlington;16-2;NR

Dropped out: Clear Creek Amana (11); Norwalk (13)

Class 3A

1. Union LaPorte City;13-3;2

2. Davenport Assumption;18-2;3

3. West Liberty;11-2;5

4. Tipton;15-3;1

5. Dike-New Hartford;17-7;4

6. Spirit Lake;21-3;7

7. New Hampton;18-1;8

8. Carroll Kuemper;22-2;9

9. Red Oak;14-5;10

10. Mount Vernon;15-8;6

11. Unity Christian;8-3;11

12. Humboldt;21-2;12

13. Des Moines Christian;14-0;13

14. MOC-Floyd Valley;16-4;NR

15. North Polk;21-6;NR

Dropped out: Sioux Center (14); Nevada (15)

Class 2A

1. Western Christian;13-3;1

2. Osage;16-1;2

3. Dyersville Beckman;24-3;3

4. Van Buren;15-2;4

5. Wilton;21-2;5

6. Mediapolis;16-0;8

7. Grundy Center;18-2;6

8. Clarion-Goldfield;18-4;7

9. Hudson;21-6;9

10. Underwood;17-4;10

11. Boyden-Hull;13-6;11

12. Central Lyon;12-3;12

13. East Sac County;17-6;13

14. Denver;15-7;NR

15. Lake Mills;18-4;NR

Dropped out: Ridge View (14); ACGC (15)

Class 1A

1. Sidney;18-4;1

2. C.B. St. Albert;12-6;5

3. Janesville;12-6;2

4. North Tama;16-3;3

5. LeMars Gehlen;13-6;4

6. Tripoli;7-4;12

7. Wapsie Valley;8-6;6

8. Lisbon;21-5;7

9. New London;12-4;8

10. Holy Trinity;12-6;9

11. East Mills;10-3;11

12. Coon Rapids-Bayard;16-4;NR

13. BCLUW;10-5;NR

14. Edgewood-Colesburg;11-6;NR

15. Gladbrook-Reinbeck;16-6;NR

Dropped out: Lamoni (10); Winfield-Mount Union (13); Riverside (14); Southwest Valley (15)

United Township 19-26-25, Rockridge 25-24-17

Kills -- UT, Jade Hunter 16, Avery Hansen 6, Eve Nevarez 3; RR, Becca Schroeder 6, Mia Freyermuth 6, Delaney Peterson 5, Mackenzie Douglas 5. Assists -- UT, Kalista Merrill 16, Peyton Pustelnik 9; RR, Nicole Sedam 17, Madison Zeck 7. Aces -- UT, CeCe Zuniga 2; RR, Olivia Drish, Kira Nelson, Mikaylee Ruff. Digs -- UT, Zuniga 22, Hunter 13; RR, Freyermuth 12, Ruff 11, Sedam 8. Blocks -- UT, Hunter 7, Pustelnik 2.

Sterling 25-25, Moline 18-10

Kills -- M, Kamara Dickerson 6, Audrey Lamphier 5, Ella Ramsay 4; S, Grace Egan 12, Bree Borum 7. Assists -- M, Sophia Potter 11; S Borum 16, Lexi Rodriguez 6. Aces -- S, Gracie Gould, Amayia Hernadez. Digs -- M, Potter 7, Dickerson 7, Maddie Peterson 7; S, Rodriguez 11, Borum 8, Egan 7. Blocks -- M, Lamphier, Kayla Veto, Nicole Ellis; S, Egan 4, Borum 2. 

Records -- Moline (12-5, 8-2 in WB6); Sterling (13-4, 6-2).

Mercer County 25-25, Alleman 23-17

Kills -- MC, Ericka Sedam 7, Karli Stineman 4, Bella Cuellar 3, Zoey Miller 3; Alleman, Sydney Bowling 8, Ali Vandeweile 4, Colleen Kenney 2. Assists -- MC, Sheridan Hank 6, Lilian Hucke 3; Alleman, Anne Vandeheede 16. Aces -- MC, Hucke, Sedam; Alleman, Bowling, Vandeheede, Kenney, Errin Hoffman, Mac Kerker. Digs -- MC, Stineman 17, Miller 6; Alleman, Kenney 17, Bowling 6, Kerker 6. Blocks -- MC, Sedam 3, Stineman; Alleman, Bowling, Vandeweile.

Orion 25-25, Riverdale 18-13

Kills -- Orion, Jacobsen 17, Grafton 4, Morrison 4; Riverdale, Brooke Smeltzly 9, Shae Hanrahan 5, Addison Brock, Reece Klundt. Assists -- Orion, Awbrey 17, Catour 10; Riverdale, Katelyn Oleson 7, Faith Jackson 5. Aces -- Orion, Awbrey 3, Jacobsen 2. Digs -- Orion, Jacobsen 14, Awbrey 10, Kratzberg 9; Riverdale, Molly Sharp 6, Hanrahan 2, Smeltzly 2. Blocks -- Orion, Catour 3, Jacobsen 2; Riverdale, Hanrahan 2, Brock 2.

Newman 25-25, Erie-Prophetstown 13-17

Erie-Prophetstown stats only

Kills -- Gallentine 5, Emily Brooks 4. Assists -- Baylee Anderson 10. Aces -- Anderson, Jasmine Nickerson, Glassburn. Digs -- Nickerson 4, Ella Heyvaert 3, Davis 3, Brooks 3. Blocks -- Anderson, Brooks.

West Liberty 25-25-25, Bellevue 12-15-12 

West Liberty stats:

Kills -- Martha Pace 14, Macy Daufeldt 10, Isabel Morrison 5, Brooklyn Buysse 3. Blocks -- Isabel Morrison 3, Martha pace 1, Averi Goodale 1. Assists -- Morgan Peterson 27. Digs -- Martha pace 10, Monica morales 9, Macy Daufeldt 7, Morgan Peterson 6, Karsyn Ruess 6. Aces -- Isabel Morrison 3, Martha Pace, Morgan Peterson

Mercer County 24-25-25, West Central 26-20-22

Late Wednesday

Kills -- MC, Karli Stineman 15, Ericka Sedam 10, Zoey Miller 5, Bella Cuellar 4; WC, Mady Reed 9. Assists -- MC, Lillian Hucke 14, Sheridan Hank 13; WC, Sadie Lenz 23. Aces -- MC, Miller 3; WC, Brianna Kinkaid 2, Halee Porter 2. Digs -- MC, Sinteman 17, Miller 13; WC, Megan Schaley 22, Reed 20. Blocks -- MC, Stineman 2, Sedam 2, Cuellar; WC, Lenz 3.

Wilton 25-25-25, Anamosa 17-20-19

Wilton stats only

Kills -- Ella Caffery 15, Kelsey Drake 15, Taylor Garvin 6. Assists -- Caffery 21, Drake 17. Aces -- Alexa Garvin 3, Caffery 2, Mallory Lange 2, Peyton Souhrada 2. Digs -- Lange 17, Drake 12, Caffery 10. Blocks -- Caffery, Drake, Joann Martin, Olivia Oveson.

Boys cross country

Rock Island Invite

Team results -- 1. Moline 46; 2. Pleasant Valley JV 48; 3. Rock Island 64; 4. Bettendorf 133; 5. Alleman 142; 6. Davenport Central 151; 7. Davenport West 182; 8. Riverdale 199; 9. Rivermont Collegiate 250.

Top 5 Individuals -- 1. McClellan (Moline), 15:51; 2. Tim Wolf (Moline), 15:56; 3. Jon Hutton (Moline), 16:21; 4. Jackson Hessel (DW), 16:30; 5. Cooper Frakes (PV), 16:34.

Moline -- 1. McClellan, 15:51; 2. Tim Wolf, 15:56; 3. Jon Hutton, 16:21; 16. Zach Hemmen, 17:00; 24. Austin Garmon, 17:31; 27. Emilio Perez, 17:51; 28. Jonathan McMillin, 17:55.

Pleasant Valley JV -- 5. Cooper Frakes, 16:34; 8. Nathan Boleyn, 16:41; 10. Luke Knepp, 16:45; 12. Kyle Knedler, 16:54; 13. Grant Tebbe, 16:57; 17. Mitchell Strobbe, 17:05; 18. Shakir Davis, 17:06.

Rock Island -- 6. Donovan Garro, 16:34; 7. Espoir Muhoza, 16:40; 11. Tony VanDeWalle, 16:51; 19. Austin Meirhaeghe, 17:13; 21. Aminia Mashimango, 17:20; 41. Joe Brune, 18:33; 47. Jacksen Hansen, 18:47.

Bettendorf -- 20. Thomas Hughes, 17:14; 22. Carter Wolf, 17:22; 26. Trey Miller, 17:44; 32. Walter Blackman, 18:05; 33. Jackson Stradt, 18:11; 43. Niko Kenyon, 18:37; 44. Ryan Harris, 18:38.

Alleman -- 14. Gage Mowry, 16:57; 15. Diego Portillo, 17:00; 25. Michael Turner, 17:39; 38. John Nonemann, 18:27; 50. Gunner Jacks, 19:08; 54. Cameron Britton, 19:52; 56. Matt Baltz, 20:16.

Davenport Central -- 23. Carter Sullivan, 17:27; 29. Landon Adkins, 17:57; 30. Kyle Hopewell, 17:59; 34. Brendan Bloomer, 18:12; 35. Owen Christy, 18:14; 37. Oliver Klipsch, 18:18; 42. Eamon Garton, 18:34.

Davenport West -- 4. Jackson Hessel, 16:30; 39. Jayden Nguyen, 18:27; 45. Anton Kordick, 18:45; 46. Patrick Devine, 18:46; 48. Nickolas Gibson, 19:01; 49. Austin Peckenschneider, 19:05; 52. Daniel Noriega, 19:31.

Riverdale -- 9. Tommy Murray, 16:43; 36. Landis Musser, 18:14; 40. Cameron Overton, 18:31; 55. Peyton Sand, 20:16; 59. Caden Luden, 21:06. 

Eastern Iowa Cross Country Classic at Noelridge Park

Team results -- 1. Iowa City West 43; 2. Cedar Rapids Kennedy 64; 3. Iowa City High 73; 4. Cedar Rapids Washington 73; 5. Muscatine 125; 6. Cedar Rapids Xavier 160

Top 5 Individuals -- 1. Jacob Green (CRK), 16:01.42; 2. Lewis Kleman (CRW), 16:18.70; 3. Max Locher (CRW), 16:22.56; 4. Nicolo Schianchi (ICW), 16:24.31; 5. Ken Wilbur (ICW), 16:48.25

Muscatine -- 15. Sam Gordon, 17:16.01; 20. Logan Kirchner, 17:23.09; 37. Aidan Armstrong, 18:02.56; 39. Trevor Diedrichs, 18:15.69; 40. Aidan Daufeldt, 18:18.33

Girls cross country

Rock Island Invite

Team results -- 1. Moline 38; 2. Geneseo 59; 3. Davenport Central 62; 4. Davenport West 90; 5. Rock Island 116.

Individual 5 Individuals -- 1. Lydia Gomez (Moline), 18:50; 2. Emily Lopez (Moline), 18:56; 3. Lacey Laxton (Geneseo), 19:01; 4. Merin Crowder (DC), 19:40; 5. Lauren Blevel (Geneseo), 19:47

Moline -- 1. Gomez, 18:50; 2. Emily Lopez, 18:56; 9. Madison Lodico, 20:09; 10. Eryn Robertson, 20:11; 16. Debbie Arul, 21:21; 17. Liliana Flores, 21:27; 18. Kiliegh Burge, 21:28.

Geneseo -- 3. Lacey Laxton, 19:01; 5. Lauren Blevel, 19:47; 12. Avery Magerkurth, 20:51; 19. Anna Pierce, 21:34; 20. Anna Girten, 21:42; 21. Jessalyn Belvel, 21:56; 22. Megan Soria, 22:00.

Davenport Central -- 4. Merin Crowder, 19:40; 8. Lois Blackman, 20:01; 13. Lily Tackett, 20:59; 14. Ava Soliz, 21:04; 23. Ellianna Revell-Beck, 22:00; 26. Elizabeth Barfels, 22:16; 27. Chloe Yacapraro, 22:17.

Davenport West -- 7. Kaitlyn Powell, 19:54; 11. Grace Schneiderman, 20:43; 15. Rachel Widemuth, 21:17; 28. Ashley Smith, 22:35; 29. Jessie Chalupa, 22:40; 33. Sayde White, 23:51; 35. Emily Barron, 25:15.

Rock Island -- 6. Mackenzie Meirhaeghe, 19:48; 24. Mar’cha Woodson, 22:03; 25. Guinevere Carr, 22:10; 30. Jayla Hathorn, 22:47; 31. Rebecca Ferguson, 22:56; 32. Lainey Benson, 23:41; 34. Victoria Lamay, 23:56.

Alleman -- Mattie Kindelsperger, 19:47; Grace Moore, 20:07; Ella Darrow, 20:53; Lily Beardsley, 25:11.

Riverdale -- Kelsey Doty, 22:42. 

Eastern Iowa Cross Country Classic at Noelridge Park

Team results -- 1. Cedar Rapids Kennedy 33; 2. Cedar Rapids Washington 45; 3. Cedar Rapids Xavier 74; 4. Muscatine 75

Top 5 Individuals -- 1. Mary Cline (CRW), 20:03.76; 2. Lauren Gray (CRK), 20:11.48; 3. Hannah Denman (CRX), 20:14.25; 4. Rylee Blake (MUS), 21:47.24; 5. Anabel Bradley (CRK), 22:02.93

Muscatine -- 4. Blake, 21:47.24; 13. Molly Guerra, 22:44.10; 18. Gwen Kuhl, 23:12.45; 19. Lauren Dirth, 23:12.90; 21. Carlie Blazek, 23:17.32

Boys golf

Alleman 153, Rock Island 172

At Indian Bluffs Golf Course (front 9, par 35)

Medalist -- Drew Coleman (Alleman) 35

Alleman: Coleman 35, Luke Lofgren 37, A.J. Shoemaker 40, Jack Janssen 41, Billy Taylor 43, Alex Bowker 52.

Rock Island: Colton Sigel 37, Ryan Nickel 38, Eli Boeye 48, Kaleb Rossi 49, Alex Kern 49, Austin Muller 56.

Record: Alleman 8-4.

JV score -- Rock Island 204, Alleman 225. JV medalist -- Aaron York, RI, 45.

Annawan-Wethersfield 196, Stark County 225

Medalist -- Jacob Cathelyn (A-W) 45

Annawan-Wethersfield -- Josh Sims 46, Cathelyn 45, Rhett Hulick 51, Alex Ryan 54, Austin Chayer 59, Austin Peck 57.

Stark County -- Donovan Ford 46, Ryan Bogner 57, Rachael Adair 63, Jack Colgan 59, Josh Kraklow 72, Drew Rumbold 75.

United triangular

at Gibson Woods

Team scores -- Ridgewood 167, United 176, Princeville 252

Medalist -- Thomas Bumann (R,)36

Ridgewood -- T.Bumann 36, Bill Bumann 48, Ganen Greenman 38, Wiley Hart 47, Wyatt Moriarity 49, Mitchell Brooks 45.

United -- Drew Brown 43, Evan Wynne 46, Dyhlan Harper 42, Caleb Copeland 56, Andrew Fuller 45.

Princeville -- Perkins 52, Gardner 55, Pitman 75, Pence 70.

Boys soccer 

Washington 4, United Township 2

Halftime -- Washington 2, United Township 2. Goals -- United Township, Sang Lian (Nolan Filby), 13th minute; Yahir Garcia, 58th minute. Washington, Buck, 22nd minute; Grund, 26th minute; Bingini, 68th minute; Coughlin, 68th minute. Shots -- United Township 7, Washington 8. Corner kicks -- United Township 8, Washington 2. Saves -- United Township 4, Jovanny Garcia 2, Spencer Evans 2; Washington 5. Fouls -- United Township 8, Washington 8. Record -- United Township 9-5-1. 

Girls tennis 

Geneseo 4, Dixon 1

Singles -- Riley Bally (Dixon) def. Chloe Adams 6-2, 6-3; Alison Bowers (Geneseo) def. Emily Tribley 1-6, 6-0, 10-3.

Doubles -- Emma Dunker/Mary Thomas (Geneseo) def. Emma Russell/Alexis Sneek 6-2, 6-0; Ava Bieneman/Alli Miller (Geneseo) def. Leah Kuehl/Kyarra Mcglown 6-2, 6-0; Emma Claeys/Ali Craig (Geneseo) def. Chloe Coil/Miriya Jones 6-0, 6-0.

Be the first to know - Sign up for News Alerts

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments